Startovní Listina

RallyShow 2017
JMÉNO JEZDCE AUTO TEAM
Rally
1. Macek Karel Porsche 997 GT3 Motor team
2. Žáček Petr   Audi Sport Quattro
3. Tlusťák Antonín Škoda Fabia R5
4. Vlček Martin Peugeot 206 Kit Car
5. Švec Václav Subaru Impreza STI LVP Racing
6. Fejfar Václav Škoda Fabia WRC
7. Podešva Jaroslav Subaru Impreza 22B
8. Mikuláštík Silvestr Škoda Octavia WRC
9. Marášek Lukáš Subaru Impreza GT
10. Šantavý Zbyněk Mitsubishi EVO IX
11. Jančík Michal Mitsubishi EVO IX
12. Babička Michal Opel Adam
13. Puzoň Sebastian Renault Clio R2
14. Feruga Mateusz Peugeot 208 R2
15. Mechl Viktor Honda Civic
16. Peřina Josef BMW E30
17. Látal Marcel BMW E30
18. Drbal Petr Lada 2107
19. Pernica Libor Opel Adam
20. Havlíček Tomáš Audi A3 Martelo Group
21. Beran Jaroslav Subaru Impreza WRX  Performance Drive
22. Neumann Miroslav Mitsubishi EVO IX Neumann Motorsport
23. Kolek Tomáš Ford Fiesta CUP MT Racing Team
24. Lafek Jan Ford Fiesta LVP Racing
25. Pavlíček Radek Lancia Beta Montecarlo
26. Křístek Jindřich Honda Civic Vti EK4 Protlum Suspensions
27. Hladík Jiří Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTI 16V Rallypromo.com
28. Daniel Sedlmayer Opel Astra F  DS Motosport
29. Baculík Radim Audi A3 Quattro Rrauto Racing Team
30. Kučera Martin Toyota Celica GTI RTC
31. Kaválek Aleš Honda Civic Type R Motorteam.cz
32. Petr Pavel Škoda 120S Rally Funny Racing Team
33.  Martin Šafařík Peugeot 206 RC  MT Racing team.z.s.
34. Rambousek Dušan Subaru Impreza STI Kapuca team
35. Stránský Jakub Škoda Felicia S-Pro motorsport
36. Hanka Josef Škoda 130 LR
37. Gangur Jakub Suzuki Swift 1.3 Gti Swift Racing Náchod
38. Hatina Jakub Suzuki Swift 1.6 Sport Motorteam CZ
39. Donát Ondřej Hyundai Coupe DTV Radílkovice
40. Krupička Lukáš Ford Fiesta ST 150 cup Autoslužby Kukelka
41.  Mlynář Daniel Škoda 120   Žlutá bestie
42.  Feigl Miloš  Mitsubishi EVO IX   Racing Team Feigl
43.  Sedlák Jan  Subaru Impreza 22B   
44.     
JMÉNO JEZDCE AUTO TEAM
DRIFT
1. Janeček Jiří Nissan 350 Z
2. Vychodil Michal BMW E36 V8 UnderPowered Drift Team
3. Kašpárek Jaroslav BMW E34 V12 Rednek Drift Garage
4. Konečný Jan BMW E36 Ježa drift team
5. Vavrečka Víťa BMW e36 Sedan Donat garage drigt team
6.  Baláž Jan  Nissan Skyline
7.  Baláž Marcel  BMW E36 
JMÉNO JEZDCE AUTO TEAM
OKRUHY
1. Stříbrný Pavel Audi 80 4×4 Pavel Stříbrný
2. Hrubý Milan Škoda Fabia FR16 ScuderiaMotorsport
3. Cvejn Josef Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTI MK1 Swift Racing Náchod
4. Dostálová Kristýna Lancia Dedra Rally HK
5. Tomáš Ortel Opel Tigra Team Ortel
6.  Tomáš Dorinský   VW Golf 2 GTI   
7. Kosina Jan Formula student el. eForce P. Formula
8.   Formula student Ostrava
JMÉNO JEZDCE AUTO TEAM
OFFROAD
1. Svoboda Václav Tatra 815 4×4 Dakar Svoboda Tatra Team
2. Novák Marek Junior Buggy Honda CBR Marek Novák Racing
3. Baculík Radim Mitsubishi Pajero Dakar Rrauto Racing Team
 4.  Vondrák Miloš Avia trend 
 5.  Donát Zdeněk Korndo 
JMÉNO JEZDCE AUTO TEAM
TRIAL
1. Coufal – Kraus Tatra 815 6×6 TT Jihlava
2. Fric – Knikner – Žižka Tatra 815 6×6 TT Borkovice
3. Antonínovi – Egrtová Tatra 815 6×6 TT Dolní Hbartice

Comments are closed.